2017

Herre 40 : Dragør - Morten Adolphsen, Morten Holm Knudsen, Kim Høgsberg, Martin Truedsson

Herre 50 : B75 - Peter Bruhn, John Sabalic, Michael Lauridsen

Herre 60 : Sisu/MBK 1 - Claus Pedersen, Finn Jensen, Jens-Erik Linde, Erik Hjorth

Herre 70 : Silkeborg BTK - Carsten V. Nielsen, John Møller Poulsen

Herre 75 : Sorø/Sisu/MBK - Geert Hansen, Svend Erik Schrøder

Old Girls : Dragør - Janne M. Jensen, Pia B. Finnemann

Damer 50: Randers / Gladsaxe - Maryann Allingham, Merete Juel Hall

Damer 60: Nyborg - Lene Friis, Anne Bouchert

2016

Herre 40 : Søhøjlandet - Claus Larsen, Jesper Nedergaard, Kåre Søndergård

Herre 50 : Amager 1 - Jan Risum Petersen, Jan M. Sørensen, Michael Richmond

Herre 60 : Sisu/MBK 1 - Claus Pedersen, Finn Jensen, Jens-Erik Linde, Tommy Samsing

Herre 70 : Slagelse - Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen

Herre 75 : Amager - Benno Werge, Pouel Gross

Old Girls : OB - Trine Grauholm, Karin Kruse Rytter

Damer 50: Randers / Virum - Maryann Allingham, Merete Juel Hall

2015

Herre 40 : Virum - Henrik Vendelbo, Jesper Christensen, Thomas Ismiris, Brian Nielsen, Lars Hauth

Herre 50 : Amager 1 - Johnny Johansson, Jan M. Sørensen, Per Rasmussen

Herre 60 : Virum - Niels Ramberg, Mao Liu, Peter Fredberg, Flemming Vollertzen

Herre 70 : Slagelse - Erling Nielsen, Poul-Erik Andersen

Old Girls : OB - Charlotte Polk, Karin Kruse Rytter

2014

Herre 40 : Virum Sorgenfri - Thomas Ismiris, Henrik Vendelbo, Jesper Christensen, Brian Nielsen, Lars Hauth
Herre 50 : Amager BTK 1: Johnny Johansson, Jan M. Sørensen, Per Rasmussen
Herre 60 : Virum Sorgenfri - Mao Liu, Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg
Herre 70 : Næsby/Munkebo - Christian Foldager, Flemming Larsen
OG 40     : Dragør BTK - Pia K. Finnemann, Joan Larsen, Janne M. Jensen
OG 50     : Virum/KBTK  - Merete Juel Hall - Karin Lind

2013

Herre 40 : Virum Sorgenfri - Thomas Ismiris, Henrik Vendelbo, Jesper Christensen, Brian Nielsen, Jannik Larsen
Herre 50 : Brønshøj B  - Claus Biehl, Flemming Weinrich, Helge Kocman, Svend Erik Blixt
Herre 60 : Virum Sorgenfri - Mao Liu, Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg 
Herre 70 : Langeskov/Munkebo - Christian Foldager, Flemming Larsen
Damer    : Ballerup 1 - Pia K. Finnemann, Joan Larsen, Janne M. Jensen

2012

Herre 40 : Søhøjlandet,  Claus Larsen, Jesper Hansen, Allan Svendsen
Herre 50 : Brønshøj B  - Claus Biehl, Flemming Weinrich, Helge Kocman
Herre 60 : Virum Sorgenfri - Mao Liu, Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen 
Herre 70 : ÅBV 86 - Svend Erik Schrøder, Finn Pedersen
Damer    : Randers Freja - Karin Kruse Rytter, Maryann Allingham

2011

Herre 40 : Brønshøj B,  Teis Jonassen, Søren Eriksen, Jan B. Hansen, Finn Jakobsen
Herre 50 : Brønshøj B  - Claus Biehl, Flemming Weinrich, Helge Kocman
Herre 60 : Sisu/MBK  - Claus Pedersen, Tommy Samsing, Jens-Erik Linde 
Herre 70 : Amager BTK  - Benno Werge, Pouel Gross, Svend Rønnow
Damer    : Randers Freja - Karin Kruse Rytter, Maryann Allingham

2010

Herre 40 : Virum              - Henrik Vendelbo, Jesper Christensen, Thomas Ismiris, Brian Nielsen
Herre 50 : Virum              - Niels Ramberg, Karsten Flemin, Flemming Vollertzen
Herre 60 : Triton BTK       - Flemming Nielsen, Christian Foldager, Jørgen Schultz 
Herre 70 : Hels./Munkebo - Per Mølholm, Sven Pedersen
Damer    : Ballerup BTK     - Anna Karina Hauth, Pia Nissen

2009

Herre 40 : Helsingør     - Dennis Rasmussen, Jes Arder, Søren Heilmann, Lars Hansen
Herre 50 : Virum          - Niels Ramberg, Karsten Flemin, Flemming Vollertzen
Herre 60 : Søhøjlandet - Carsten Nielsen, John M. Poulsen, Gerner Groot
Herre 70 : Viby BTK     - John Christensen, Bent Holdgaard 
Damer    : Sisu/MBK     - Bela Katchiouriner, Pia Leth

2008

Herre 40 : Brønshøj              - Søren Eriksen, Flemming Weinrich, Teis Jonasen, Jan B. Hansen
Herre 50 : Virum                  - Niels Ramberg, Karsten Flemin, Mao Liu
Herre 60 : Amager                - Mogens Svensson, Benno Werge, Pouel Groos, Johnny Rasmussen
Herre 70 : Helsingør             - Ole Krusager, Per Mølholm
Damer    : Randers/Helsingør - Maryann Allingham, Karin Lind

2007

Herre 35: Brønshøj                    - Teis Jonasen, Flemming Weinrich, Jan B. Hansen, Søren Eriksen
Herre 45: Virum Sorgenfri           - Niels Ramberg, Mao Liu, Flemming Vollertzen
Herre 55: Amager                      - Mogens Svensson, Benno Werge, Pouel Gross
Damer: Skovby IF                       - Karin Kruse, Inger Gadegaard

2006

Herre 35: Brønshøj                       - Flemming Weinrich, Finn Jakobsen, Søren Eriksen, Jan B. Hansen
Herre 45: Virum Sorgenfri              - Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Karsten Flemin, Mao Liu
Herre 55: Amager                         - Mogens Svensson, Benno Werge, Pouel Gross, Johnny Rasmussen
Damer: TPHU/BIF                         - Christel Frederiksen, Pia Nissen

2005

Herre 35: Slagelse BTK              - Karsten Hauman, Per Hansen, Jan Søndergaard
Herre 45: Brønshøj                   - Jørn Wiig, Helge Kocman, Svend Erik Blixt
Herre 55: Amager                     - Pouel Gross, Mogens Svensson, Benno Werge
Damer: Sisu/MBK                      - Bela Katciouriner, Birgitte Andreasen

2004

Herre 35: Brønshøj          - M. Daugård, J. Hansen, S. Eriksen, F. Jakobsen, F. Weinrich
Herre 45: Virum-Sorgenfri - Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Mao Liu, Peter Fredberg
Herre 55: Silkeborg BTK   - Carsten V. Nielsen, John M. Poulsen, Vilhelm Hundebøll
Damer: Sisu/MBK            - Bela Katcioriner, Birgitte Andreasen

2003

Herre 35: BTK 61             - Steen Olsen, Jan Søndergård, Lars Hansen, Henrik Sørensen
Herre 45: Virum Sorgenfri - Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg, Mao Liu
Herre 55: Amager            - Benno Werge, Pouel Gross, Johnny Rasmussen, Svend Rønnow
Damer: TPHU/BIF            - Pia Nissen, Christel Frederiksen 

2002

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri - Lars Hackenberg, Lars hauth, Henrik Koch, Kim Kartholm
Herre 45: Virum Sorgenfri - Niels Ramberg, Fl. Vollertzen, Freddy Hansen, Peter Fredberg
Herre 55: Slagelse           - Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen, Poul Erik Andersen, Gert Hansen
Damer: Randers/Sisu/MBK- Maryann Allingham, Pia Leth

2001

Herre 35: Brønshøj        - Søren Eriksen, Jan B. Hansen, Flemming Weinrich
Herre 45: BTK 61           - Bent Ruberg, Claus Biehl, John S. Petersen, Knud Nordkamp
Herre 55: Silkeborg BTK - Carsten V. Nielsen, John M. Poulsen, Vilhelm Hundebøll
Damer: TPHU/BIF          - Pia Nissen, Christel Frederiksen

2000

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri - Kim Kartholm, Jannick Larsen, Lars Hackenberg, Freddy Hansen
Herre 45: Virum Sorgenfri - Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg
Herre 55: Randers Freja   - Bjarne Sørensen, Keld Pedersen, Henning Jacobsen, Benno Werge
Damer: Ballerup              - Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller

1999

Herre 35: Brønshøj          - Fl. Weinrich, Jan B. Hansen, Niels Linding, Michael Daugård
Herre 45: Virum Sorgenfri - Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg
Herre 55: Randers Freja   - Benno Werge, Bjarne Sørensen, Keld Pedersen, Henning Jacobsen
Damer: Ballerup / MK31   - Annie Ramberg, Helle Jansen

1998

Herre 35: Brønshøj          - Flemming Weinrich, Jan B. Hansen, Niels Linding
Herre 45: Brønshøj          - Helge Kocman, Bjarne Grimstrup, Lars Møller, Finn Michael
Herre 55: MK 31              - Pouel Gross Jørgensen, Flemming Larsen, Svend Rønnow
Damer: Ballerup              - Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller

1997

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri  - Karsten Flemin, Jannick Larsen, Kim Kartholm
Herre 45: Silkeborg           - John M. Poulsen, Carsten Nielsen, Palle H. Pedersen
Herre 55: Ikke afviklet
Damer: Ballerup                - Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller

1996

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri  - Karsten Flemin, Jannick Larsen, Henrik koch
Herre 45: CIF                   - Mogens Eriksen, Keld Lyngholm, Kaj Kjær Nielsen
Herre 55: Ikke afviklet
Damer: Sporvejene           - Liss Rasmussen, Marianne Bærtelsen

1995

Herre 35: Esbjerg BTK      - Claus Pedersen, Carsten Jakobsen, Ole Byrresen
Herre 45: Viby                - Lars Riget, Dennis Holm, Henning Jakobsen
Herre 55: Ikke afviklet
Damer: Ballerup              - Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller

1994

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri  - Freddy Hansen, Karsten Flemin, Jannick Larsen
Herre 45: Stautrup/Viby    - Lars Riget, Dennis Holm, Henning Jakobsen
Herre 55: Randers Freja    - Bjarne Sørensen, Henning Jacobsen
Damer: Ballerup               - Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller

1993

Herre 35: Esbjerg BTK       - Carsten Jacobsen, Palle Nielsen, Ole Byrresen
Herre 45: Slagelse BTK      - Poul Erik Andersen, Finn Nielsen, Gert Hansen
Herre 55: Frederiksværk    - Ole Krusager, Bjarne Halberg
Damer: Ballerup               - Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller

1992

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri  - Fl. Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg, Jeppe Olsen, Freddy Hansen
Herre 45: Slagelse BTK      - Poul Erik Andersen, Finn Nielsen, Gert Hansen
Herre 55: Randers Freja    - Bjarne Sørensen, Henning Jacobsen
Damer: Ballerup               - Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller

1991

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri  - Fl. vollertzen, Peter Fredberg, Jeppe Olsen, Freddy Hansen
Herre 45: Slagelse BTK      - Kaj Nielsen, hans Olav Nielsen, Gert Hansen, poul Erik Andersen
Herre 55: Systofte            - Eivind Nielsen, Finn Elting
Damer: Ballerup               - Bende Jensen, Britt Møller

1990

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri  - Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg
Herre 45: Slagelse BTK      - Kaj Nielsen, Hans Olav Nielsen, Gert Hansen
Herre 55: Ikke afviklet
Damer: Ballerup               - Bende Jensen, Britt Møller

1989

Herre 35: MK 31               - Johhny Rasmussen, Jørgen Erichsen, Bjarne Henriksen
Herre 45: Slagelse BTK      - Kaj Nielsen, Hans Olav Nielsen, Gert Hansen
Herre 55: MK 31               - Bent Hansen, Poul Jansen
Damer: Esbjerg BTK          - Gudrun Kahns, Lis Corbett

1988

Herre 35: MK 31             - Johnny Rasmussen, Jørgen Erichsen, Bjarne Henriksen
Herre 45: MK 31             - Jørgen Rasmussen, Jan Petersen, Svend Poulsen, Erik Dvoracek
Herre 55: MK 31             - Bent Hansen, Poul Jansen
Damer: Esbjerg BTK        - Gudrun Kahns, Lis Corbett

1987

Herre 35: MK 31           - Johnny Rasmussen, Jørgen Erichsen, Bjarne Henriksen
Herre 45: Esbjerg BTK   - Mogens Nielsen, Hans H. Winther, Børge Larsen
Damer: Esbjerg BTK      - Gudrun Kahns, Lis Corbett

1986

Herre 35: Virum Sorgenfri  - Brian Petersen, Peter Fredberg, Bent Mogensen
Damer: MK 31                  - Else Sørensen, Bente Utoft

1985

Herre 35: Zero               - Ole Rsmussen, Frank Jensen, Per Slouborg
Damer: MK 31                 - Else Sørensen, Bente Utoft

1984

Herre 35: Slagelse BTK         - Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen, Poul Erik Andersen

1983

Herre 35: Slagelse BTK          - Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen, Poul Erik Andersen, Kaj Nielsen

1982

Herre 35: OB              - Benny Jensen, Elmer Hansen, Flemming Plange

1981

Herre 35: Zero              - Poul Gram, Finn Michael, John Løwe

1980

Herre 35: MK 31                    - Jørgen Rasmussen, Erik Dvoracek, Svend Poulsen

1979

Herre 35: MK 31                    - Jørgen Rasmussen, Erik Dvoracek, Svend Poulsen

1978

Herre 35: MK 31                    - Jørgen Rasmussen, Erik Dvoracek, Svend Poulsen

1977

Herre 35: MK 31                    - Jørgen Rasmussen, Erik Dvoracek, Svend Poulsen